|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ) - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκανγκβόν - Γκουανγκτζού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
131
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
132
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
133
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
134
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
135
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Τζέονμπουκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ερ Σουρς Ντεβ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τομ Τομσκ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ουλσάν HD - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
136
|
Ομίγια - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
137
|
Σεντάι - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
138
|
Σιμίζου - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
139
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Σίδνεϊ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φιλιππίνες - Λάος | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ακτόμπε | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Μπράιλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπερσένι - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπακάου - Ντοροχόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ταρλουνγκένι - Βιτορούλ Καρανέμπες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπίχορ Οράντεα - Σόιμι Λιπόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε - Φορτούνα Π. Καμπίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Μιοβένι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
140
|
Ουράλ - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Βλασίμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Κάρβινα - Τρίνετς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Τσκχινβάλι - Σουκούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ζουγκντίντι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο - Κλούκσμπορκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Βόλγα Νόβγκοροντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τιουμέν - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κρουόγια - Ριτεριάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκούρια Λανκ - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ζεσταφόνι | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:40 |
-
|
Αλασκέρτ - Ουράρτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Γκόμελ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναφτάν - Ντιναμό Μινσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Οκισίμσκι Μπρέζσκο - Βίσλα Πουλάβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Σότσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τζόχβι Λοκομοτίβ - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
141
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φούλαντ - Σάμπα Μπάτερι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Σαχρ Κόντρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
142
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιετνάμ - Ινδονησία | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβερντόρ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χέρλεβ - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Βαρντάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Μλάντοστ Κάρεβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Λόβτσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Τίτογκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίσχι 71 - Σαντέτσια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ρουζομπερόκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Αλάνιασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Μαριούπολ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκβι - Φρεμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Σζτκ Ερίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Γκόρνικ Βάλμπρζιχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Μπουκόβινα Πογιοράτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Τουνάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίσινα Νούα - Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τιργκοβίστε - Κονκόρντια ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ - Αριεσούλ 1907 Τούρντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - VSS Κόσιτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς - Μλάντοστ Βελίκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνο Λίσισε - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάπριντοκ Κιτσέβο - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μόγκρεν - Μπεράνε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι - Δέλτα Τουλσέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ποντάρι - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπεζανίγια - Γιέντινστβο Πουτέβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπι Σι Κέι - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κολουμπάρα - Ίντιζα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Χασάκα - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
143
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
144
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:10 |
-
|
Ουλίσες - Σιράκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Γκαζίχ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Λάκι Μάιλ - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
145
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:25 |
-
|
Αλ Ακχντούντ - Αλ Μουζαχμίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Μοντάνα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βερέγια - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ντουγκοπόλζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Ιμότσκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μασρί - Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Σμούχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σβικάου - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νταμάκ - Αλ Αντάλαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - Πάφος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Χάσκοβο 2009 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Μπούργκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νίκος & Σωκράτης Ερήμης - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
146
|
Χαρτς - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κότμπους - Χάνσα Ροστόκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έρφουρτ - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόνενχοφ - Τσέμνιτσερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέχεν - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούμπεκ - Χαβέλσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Νεκάρελζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ - Βορμάτια Βορμς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέτινγκεν - Έλβερσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Πίρμασενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέμινγκεν - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Ιλερτίσεν | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαερούθ - Σβάινφουρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Μόναχο 1860 II | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Ντιοσγκιόρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοπρόνι - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Κάποσβαρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουμεζάνε - Βενέτσια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ισολαβέρδε - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Όρενμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Ζαβρτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιέτα Χότσπερς - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβαιμπρούκεν - ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Χαϊμστέτεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Χίμικ Τζέρζινσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
147
|
Χάβρη - Σοσό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
419
|
Πλατανιάς - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκόα - Πούνε Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πορντενόνε - Ρενάτε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τουτοκουόιο - Τεράμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Παγκανέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπουμαλ. Μπλακ Έισις - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού - Τρίπολη ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
148
|
Κρασνοντάρ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Κατοβίτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαούρα - MC Οράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάβια - Κρεμονέζε | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Αλ Μπάκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ - Μαρίτιμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχλί Αλ Καλίλ - Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ - Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πιτσχέιβεν & Τέλσκομπ - Λέδερχεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκροσέτο - Σανταρκάνγκελο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιμάνεϊ Γιουν. - Πορτστιούαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόουχ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
149
|
Αβελίνο - Βαρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
150
|
Βίρτους Λαντσιάνο - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
151
|
Βιτσέντζα - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
152
|
Μόντενα - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
153
|
Μπάρι - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
154
|
Μπρέσια - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
155
|
Περούτζια - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
156
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
160
|
Σπέτσια - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
161
|
Ομόνοια - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
162
|
Ακισασπόρ - Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πογκόν - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιουτάουν - Έρμπας Μπρότον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ριλ - Δε Νιου Σεντς | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Οπάβα - Μπάνικ Μοστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
163
|
Αννόβερο - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
164
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
165
|
Μάιντζ - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
166
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
167
|
Πάντερμπορν - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
168
|
Σάλκε - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Ανόρθωση | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Ισμαΐλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα - Πίραμιντς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάιλντ - Στόκπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσόρλι - Χάιντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλβιν Μπέι - Γκλόουσεστερ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Μπάροου | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Γουορτσέστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Τάμγουορθ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέμινγκτον - Μπόστον Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Όξφορντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Μπαθ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάρνμπορο - Χέις & Γίντινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάμφορντ - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάργουελ - Γουίτμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Κινγκς Λιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάξτον - Γουόρκινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέρσον - Μάτλοκ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ - Μαρίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραμσμπότομ Γιουν. - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. - Ίλκεστον | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίτον Αλμπιόν - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίντεφορντ - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Κόρμπι Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν - Τρούρο Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόλτον Ρόβερς - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέντιτς - Χίστον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Χίτσιν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρντσερτς - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Κάνβεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρέις - Μπιλερικάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Μαργκέιτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάροου Μπόρο - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Ένφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίστον - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Μεϊντστόουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
VCD Αθλέτικ - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Χαλάντας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Βάσας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προ Πατρία - Αλεσάντρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Φλοριάνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Μασσίρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεμάρα - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνγκανον - Πορταντάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέναβον - Κλίφτονβιλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέντοραν - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Λίνφιλντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φαμαλικάο - Φάφε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάριμπορ - Κόπερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Τσέλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Μπαρακάλντο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο - Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άσο Σχλεφ - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τράφορντ - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέμπριτζ Σίτι - Πόουλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρι Τάουν - Χέντον | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουναουβάρος Πασέ - Πακς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μαρίνο Κάλσιο - Λουκέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε - Λα Ρόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Σαραγόσα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - Άρμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρλέσι Τάουν - Σιρενσέστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρνχαμ - Γουέιμουθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαβόια - Κοζέντσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα - Κοντμ Μέκνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Ουνιόν Μοχαμέντια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρντς - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
169
|
Έβερτον - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
170
|
Λέστερ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
171
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
172
|
Νιούκαστλ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
173
|
Στόουκ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
174
|
Τσέλσι - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
175
|
Γουίγκαν - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
176
|
Γουλβς - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
177
|
Γουότφορντ - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
178
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Λιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
179
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
180
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
181
|
Νόριτς - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
182
|
Ρόδεραμ - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
183
|
Τσάρλτον - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
184
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
185
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
186
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Κρου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Μπράντφορντ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Άκρινγκτον - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Έξετερ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Μπέρι - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
200
|
Μπέρτον - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
201
|
Νορθάμπτον - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
202
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
203
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
204
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
205
|
Τρανμίρ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
206
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
207
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
208
|
Γκρόντιγκ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
209
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
210
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
211
|
Γουόκινγκ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
212
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
213
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
214
|
Νάνιτον - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
215
|
Ντόβερ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
216
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Ρέξαμ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Τέλφορντ - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
219
|
Τορκί - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
220
|
Τσέστερ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
221
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
222
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
223
|
Σανταντέρ - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
224
|
Ινβερνές - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
225
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
226
|
Σέλτικ - Νταντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
227
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
228
|
Χάμιλτον - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
229
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
230
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
231
|
Νταμπάρτον - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
232
|
Μόρτον - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
233
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
234
|
Πίτερχεντ - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
235
|
Στρανράερ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
236
|
Φόρφαρ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
237
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
238
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
239
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
240
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
241
|
Μπέργουικ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
418
|
Πανθρακικός - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαν Σιμόν - Κούσκο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
242
|
Ακίλιζ 29 - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαντάρ - Ριέκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Πρίμπραμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Ζιχλάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τέπλιτσε - Ντούκλα Πράγας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νοβάρα - Αλμπινολέφε | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Γκούμπιο | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Άβε - Ολιβεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Αμαζούλου | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φερόλ - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς - Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μορόκα Σουάλοους - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αβέρσα Νορμάνα - Γιούβε Στάμπια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Έκρανας - Ατλάντας | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
243
|
Μπαστιά - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
244
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
245
|
Ζενίτ - Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Άκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Ντόλκαν Ζάμπκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τρεντσίν - Σένιτσα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καρσίγιακα - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Σετίφ - Ελ Χάρας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Κιάσο - Μπιέλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Βόλεν - Λουγκάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
246
|
Σιόν - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ασμ Όραν - Μπελουϊζντάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
MC Αλγέρι - USM Αλγέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίρτον - Έουπεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Ντομζάλε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάν Βαλένθια - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ξατίβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Πέκσι Μέτσεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
247
|
Σαρλερουά - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
248
|
Εϊμπάρ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
249
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
250
|
Αταλάντα - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
251
|
Γαλατασαράι - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
252
|
Νουμάνθια - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ένπι - Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ασντόντ - Μακάμπι Χάιφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
253
|
Άρσεναλ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
254
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
255
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
256
|
Ριντ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
257
|
Κολωνία - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
258
|
Άλκμααρ - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
259
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
260
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
414
|
Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τροφένσε - Μπελενένσες Σαντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα - Αμορεμπιέτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:20 |
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Ικάσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:20 |
261
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Οέστε ΣΠ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:20 |
262
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:20 |
263
|
Τζόινβιλ - Λουβερντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ρετζιάνα - Πράτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Μπρασόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
264
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
265
|
Φέγενορντ - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκελ - Γουάιτ Σταρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρόζελαρ - Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σερένγκ - Ντεσσέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέουβεν - Έντραχτ Άαλστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χέιστ - Βόλουβε Ζάβεντεμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τούμπιζε - ΚΡΚ Μέχελεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λόμπαρντ Πάπα - Χόνβεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
266
|
Γάνδη - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
267
|
Λόκερεν - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
268
|
Μουσκρόν - Λιρς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
269
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
270
|
Λοριάν - Λανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
271
|
Μονακό - Καέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
272
|
Νις - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
273
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
274
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
275
|
Τενερίφη - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
276
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Μπαρνετσέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Γιάμπλονετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:20 |
277
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Αβάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Παϊσαντού - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντανούμπιο - Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Σέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λότα Σβάγκερ - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Μπένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αροσέρος Καλαμπόζο - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
278
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
279
|
Λάτσιο - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
280
|
Άγιαξ - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
281
|
Βίλεμ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
282
|
Μπενφίκα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πασακουίνα - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Μελγκάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Γιουβεντούτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι - Αούκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
283
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
284
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πολιθία Ντε Λάρα - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - UT Κοτοπάξι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
285
|
Λα Κορούνια - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
289
|
Ολίμπο - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
286
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
287
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Ουνιβερσιτάντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ U21 - Ονδούρα U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:10 |
288
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σεάρα - Πορτουγκέσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
290
|
Μπαΐα - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
291
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
292
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
293
|
Πουέμπλα - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
294
|
Λανούς - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
CD Ντράγκον - Αγκουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κάπιταλ (Γ) - Σεντράλ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Φας - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Αγιακούτσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κόρας Τεπίκ - Αλταμίρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
295
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
296
|
Τίγκρες - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Ερεντιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μαρκουένσε - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' - Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:06 |
297
|
Πατσούκα - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Μεξικό U21 - Τζαμάικα U21 | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
298
|
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |